Woohoo **Franciskita** is back

Yay!! After a week of non-owner on animal-lovers everything is back to normal. I was on Monday night and there was 6 TOPICS about **Franciskita**  and she replied to all of them saying what happened and then everyone was saying they were going to start a reblion and it was a great moment in animal-lover history as well as a sad one. I wasnt online when the un-known owner was banning people but i heard they started going over to the Orginal club but the usual members on the Orginal club didnt understand their “randomness”.

I’m sorta guessing you can tell im a regualr animal-lovers member 🙂

On the club we are all one big family, i post on the topics as many as i can (STARPOINTING). I know people say;

The club is about animal-lovers so why are none of the topics about animals and ect. but to be honest i think it doesnt really need to be about animals even though the title says so. Even though people type up “Elmo stole my cookie” “Popluar List” “OMG SALE” “Coulour comp” and ect. but you get to understand the club a bit more once you go on it.

I think some other members should join in as on animal-lovers is the same big bunch of people on always even tho some are classed as popluar and that its still the same names that appear which i think is great although it would be nice to see some new faces around chatting to other folk.

THE REAL BIG THING ABOUT TODAY IS CAUSE **Franciskita**  REPLIED TO MY QUESTION EVEN THO IT WASNT MUCH, I STILL COUNT IT AS SOMETHING AS IVE NEVER EVER SEEN HER POST A TOPIC ON STARDOLL EVER!!! PEOPLE MAY STILL SAY SHE IS A STARDOLL STAFF MEMBER BUT I THINK ITS UNTRUE.

Lel1996

xoxoxo

Advertisements

3 Comments

Filed under Uncategorized

3 responses to “Woohoo **Franciskita** is back

  1. Pingback: College University Of San Francisco | Russ Demas

  2. kitsch902(from stardoll)

    how was there a new owner?
    i saw that too and did not understand…

  3. Lelly

    Ermmm this was a while ago about last year-ish?!
    This weirdo person changed the owner in animal-lovers without franciskita knowing
    I think they hacked onto the system or somrthing